Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
S Silverman 14136138
S Silverman 6013633
S Silverman 14544763
S Silverman 7910426
Abraham Mark Smith 6919466
Reginald Silverman 989436
Sydney Henry Silverman T/234362
Ralph M Silverman 7647455
Teddy Silverman T/10706412
Philip Silverman 1652167
Philip Silverman 7393300
P Silverman 14364230
P Silverman 22718247
P Silverman 23792568
Nathan Silverman 6925054
Nathan Silverman
Nathan Silverman T/289475
Nathan Silverman 3864120
N Silverman 22011996
Myer Silverman 10688268
Ralph Silverman 14556047
Edward Silverstein 14397225
L Silverstein 14514616
Jack Silverstein 22071674
Jack Silverstein 13106910
Jack Silverstein 2019098
A M Smith 2386702
J Silverstein 1840690
J Silverstein 14231105
J Silverstein T/290617
I D Silverstein 14311139
Hilly Silverstein 1637806
Harry Silverstein 10631041
Solomon Silverman 3250493
Elliot Silverstein 10587819
Hyman Silverstone 14323345
D Silverstein 88554
Cecil Silverstein 3197082
A Silverstein 19184563
A Silverstein 22085721
Abe Silverstein 1608557
H Silberstein 13803276
Solomon Silvermann 14544763
W Silverman 7686440
W Silverman 6925054
Victor Silverman 1787509
Harry Silverstein 1092079
William Simans 13023289
Aaron Simcovitch 14572210
Hanan Simcavitz