Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Solly Simbolist 14258660
Sidney Slotwiner 22342761
A Simbler 23722012
J Simble 13081124
M Simberg 6469263
Morris Aaron Sloutchak 14692877
Daniel Simon 1828328
N Slowtsky 1637504
A M Slager 1519418
Silverthorn
Jack Slugett 279165
Harry Simcovitch 4539860
Syd Sluglett 3326759
Isaac Sluszny 13116818
Leslie Simans 7372311
Bernard Simans 1618379
M Sim 14419919
Joseph Sim
Solomon Slutzkin 1587964
Harry Sim 14575585
Emanuel Leonard Silverton 6411930
Slutzky
Jack Smart 5048112
A Simberg 13801987
Paul Simion 13121197
B Simmons 10546756
Godfrey Simpson 14647304
Barnett Slotkin T/217409
Edward Simler 5440912
S Simkin 1086047
R Slotkin 14295387
M Simkin 1714205
Louis Simkin 1554555
Jack Simkin 4132280
Alfred Simkin 14566657
Dennis Simcovitch 14791092
Alexander Simitch 13020404
Solomon Slotnick 14091440
E Simion 13803084
Abram Simia 2337309
Hyman Simensky 14658189
Herbert Simensky 1765552
D Simensky 2132057
Joseph Simenoff 7926326
J Slotnick 1529638
Hanan Simcovitz 6349108
Joseph Simcovitch 13094335
L Slotnick 22057397
Nathan Slutsky 1653157
Willie Simkavitch 1770087