Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
E K Silverton 1580710
Louis Israel Silverstone 10594688
Harold Small 2358484
Jeffrey Small 14318206
Leonard Reuben Silverstone 290363
Lawrence Silverstone 97004808
L Silverstone 180283
Julius Wolfe Silverstone 956431
Phillip Small 14646613
Julian Trevor Silverstone 22052338
Solomon Smaragd 13117933
Gerald Smallman 22987711
Jack Silverstone 13077935
B Small 3524835
Mark Smarinsky S/10684286
J Silverstone 956436
J Silverstone 2190568
J Silverstone T/234500
Alfred Smart 11265037
Israel Silverstone 12258
Isaac Silverstone T/234500
Israel David Smart 19197885
Israel Lawrence Silverstone 97004505
Hyman Silverstone 1767539
E Frank Slotin 13086148
John Silverstone 1712258
Philip Silverstone 6470418
Clive B Silvert 23072072
Sidney Silvert 2110425
Harry Silvert 13038569
Sidney L Silverstone 1822796
Sidney Silverstone 5103680
Sidney Silverstone 288769
Samuel Silverstone 1525017
S Silverstone T/274114
N Slutzkin 1653157
S Silverstone 288769
S Silverstone 23297479
Geoffrey Israel Small 14318206
Leonard Sluys 29/8/1914 1828858
Henry L Silverstone 22442497
Maurice Slynn 1829961
Percy Silverstone 956382
P Silverstone 5337967
Harry Alan Slyper 22923505
Neville Silverstone 13095476
Nathan Silverstone 170482
Michael Silverstone 14665562
Michael Silverstone 23455396
Melvyn Silverstone 23569116