Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Melvyn Silverstone 23569116
Martin Silverstone 14458061
Reuben Silverstone 1626653
David Simonson
V Simons 7348302
John Simpson 13116285
Alfred Sinkin 14566657
Harold Simpson 14045787
Samuel Sinkin 1086047
Jack Sinkins 4132280
J Simpson 6923981
Israel Simpson 2134130
Isaac Simpson 13078053
Hyman Simpson 13020900
A Simpson 1449234
A Simpson 7652895
Reginald Sington 2048626
David Simonson 6847639
K L Singheimer 13805944
H Simpkins 217884
A Simonson
W Sinkovitch 1770087
Morris Sino 6092574
S Simasahn 13800258
Woolf Simons 3252657
Woolf Simons 14512011
Woolf Simons 1785132
Wallace Simons 7348302
W Simons 10705272
F Sinclair 13051599
Simpson 170741
Israel Singman 6350508
Moss Simons 13035427
Dittmar A Sinclair 13053431
D A Sinclair 13053431
Derek Hugh Sinclair 6462664
M Singerman 22525489
David` Sinclair 160444
Claude Sinclair 7677213
P Singermann 14458551
C Sinclair 14442058
Albert Sinclair S/14127835
Andraj Sinclair 13051366
L Simpson 13078503
Abran Singler 13117779
Sydney Simons 1096903
Samuel Sinavitch 6854571
J Sinai 13800746
R T Sims 5728063
A G Sims 13046470