Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Samuel Simpson 7386792
L Singman 6340518
Robert Simpson 13106643
M Singret 1496777
Maurice Simpson 14917271
Laurence Simpson 170741
Stanley Singerman 7592706
M Sirkin 1110599
Sidney Sippert 13032129
Ralph Simons
R R Simons 14960097
R F Simons 1548131
R Simons
Benjamin Siratsky 6469446
R Simons 254370
R Simons 10540622
J Siratsky 6471646
S Sirene 14304662
Philip Simons T/207620
Victor Simons 14587058
Peter Michael Simons 22467834
Reuben Simons 956385
Simon Sirkin 1508001
Peter Josef Simons 22138945
Percival Simons 6917087
Stanley Sirkin 22594829
P J Simons 23341356
Norman Donald Simons 21125683
Leon Sirot T/13800359
N Simons 13000360
Daniel Sirota 1696339
N Simons 130292904
Leonard Simon 7399136
D Sirenson 7908303
Samuel Simons T/288262
C Sinoth 14200769
Alexander Sint 1122532
Sydney Simons 1498092
Solomon Jack Simons 5259526
Solomon Simons 13035428
Sidney Simons T/1554556
David Sint 229354
Sidney Simons 7907991
Sidney Simons T/285374
Sidney Simons 22985126
Sidney Sint 14618157
Reginald Simons 5676300
Samuel Simons 10697086
Reuben Simons 1088529
Samuel Simons 1813625