Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Samuel Simons 14293665
Alexander Sipkin 6479904
S Simons 1740520
Sam Simons 5189993
Henry Sipkin 7915440
S Simons 7943675
Morris Nathan Sippen 6470425
S Simons 14295381
Ronald Harvey Simons 19066337
G P F Sinzheimer 22350781
Harry Singer 14678846
Reynold A Singer 6920413
J Singer 7407361
J Singer 13116817
J Singer 13801362
Israel Singer 1612615
I Singer 13801493
S Singer 14265543
Hyman Singer 14375432
Harry Leslie Singer 7373597
Leonard Singerman 14838757
S Singer 14442427
Jack Singer 14571544
Harry Singer 2356824
Samuel Singer 7920223
H Singer 1356824
H Singer 13807535
G Singer 13803749
Fred Singer 2934082
Singer 13800219
Singer 13805422
F Singer 13801259
Sidney Singer 3717310
Harry Singer 10533787
L Singer 10533987
Mark Singer 5623137
Mark Singer 6215206
Maurice Singer 6211929
M Singer 856897
M Singer 11055644
Max Singer 14266444
Lewis Singer 2359837
Leslie Singer 10044504
Leo Singer
Michael Singer 22718265
Morris Singer 190975
J Singer 999275
Morris Singer 1600990
Ralph Louis Singer 19079407
L Singer 13801535