Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Reynold A Singer 6920413
J Singer 7407361
J Singer 13116817
J Singer 13801362
Israel Singer 1612615
I Singer 13801493
S Singer 14265543
Hyman Singer 14375432
Harry Leslie Singer 7373597
Leonard Singerman 14838757
S Singer 14442427
Jack Singer 14571544
Harry Singer 2356824
Samuel Singer 7920223
H Singer 1356824
H Singer 13807535
G Singer 13803749
Fred Singer 2934082
Singer 13800219
Singer 13805422
F Singer 13801259
Sidney Singer 3717310
Harry Singer 10533787
L Singer 10533987
Mark Singer 5623137
Mark Singer 6215206
Maurice Singer 6211929
M Singer 856897
M Singer 11055644
Max Singer 14266444
Lewis Singer 2359837
Leslie Singer 10044504
Leo Singer
Michael Singer 22718265
Morris Singer 190975
J Singer 999275
Morris Singer 1600990
Ralph Louis Singer 19079407
L Singer 13801535
K M Singer 13803311
K Singer 13802800
Joseph Singer 7915718
Myer Singer 938105
Philip Singer 13113585
Jonathan L Singer 23161802
Jack Singer 7389318
R Singer 13803748
R D Singer 19089751
Emil Singer 13805623
L G Singer 22947942