Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
K M Singer 13803311
K Singer 13802800
Joseph Singer 7915718
Myer Singer 938105
Philip Singer 13113585
Jonathan L Singer 23161802
Jack Singer 7389318
R Singer 13803748
R D Singer 19089751
Emil Singer 13805623
L G Singer 22947942
Michael Sinclair 10563073
Adolphe Singer 13807752
A Singer 13807361
A Singer 14471089
Isaac Sinevitz 1425371
Harry Sinett 14253571
B Sine 2348582
S J Sinclair 13046360
R Sinclair 14442058
Peter J Sinclair 23183936
P I Sinclair 19002375
Reginald Charles Sinclair-Morris 22228698
Errol Singer 13805623
Michael Sinclair 13041663
W Singer T/13121050
Leslie Sinclair 14625969
Leonard Sinclair 21065799
K A Sinclair 22259048
Joseph Sinclair 6919750
William Singer 22193285
John Sinclair 7405811
Jacob Sinclair
J M H Sinclair 7671919
J Sinclair 13053435
Wolfe Singer 4926310
Harold Sinclair 13055168
Morris Sinclair 14456780
Bernard Singer 1100319
Moss Simons 14667231
Edwin Singer T/13121050
E Singer 13801355
E Singer 13075590
David Isadore Singer
Sidney Singer 3593371
Conrad Singer 13807808
Charles Singer 10705559
C Singer T/182976
Alfred Singer 13042500
Bertram Ronald Singer 3454335