Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Alfred E Singer 13807681
Simon Singer 14661280
Bernard Singer 22674954
Bernard Singer 3532301
Bernard Singer 10241265
Benjamin Singer 1080614
Sam Max Singer 11055644
Ben Singer
B R Singer 21072045
B Singer 2363219
B Singer 2363406
Eric Cecil Singer 14922834
C Singer 16832890
M Skulnick 13047748
R Simon-Levy 4627229
Simon Skontonofsky 1604442
Alfred Skoworronkoff 13106913
B Skrett 6471646
Jack Skry 7610096
Arthur Skryzinsky 6404464
Werner Simon 13801222
Walter Simon 13802879
Gerald Skryzinsky 14517284
Myer Skryzinsky 170548
W Simon 13803680
Murray Simons 14099158
Israel Skulnick 13080050
J Simonoff 7426326
Samuel Simon 14359856
S Simon 1636769
S Simon 1069758
S Simon 3459161
S Simon 13800515
Wolfe Skulnick 178918
Karel Skutezky 13116855
Naftali Skzlamewicz 13106838
Ronald Simon 22717924
Alexander Slade 19117322
Rachmeal Simon 13094337
Sidney Simon 2000531
Albert Simons 10705272
Ben Simons 2183506
Barry Simons 14460612
Barnett Simons 6095808
B Simons 3459220
B Simons 1070558
Louis Skolnick 58919997
Arthur Simons 4624460
Leonard Leon Skolnick 19194749
Alfred Simons 6208685