Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
S Skolnick 13077786
Alec Simons 1559487
A Simonaver 13089532
Albert Simons 1613925
Hans L Simoni 13804210
Abraham Simons 1634844
Abraham Simons 7383041
Benjamin Skolnik 6021685
A Skolsky 13096442
S A Simons 3186901
A Simons 982099
Simons
Simons 1566841
Leslie Simonofsky 14050420
Emanuel Slade 1596360
Simon Skolnick 1608564
Esher Slater 2885095
J Simon 14292119
Henry Slasberg 2357568
Israel Simon 3459161
Hyman Simon 23740475
Hyman Simon 1806509
Ivor Slapper 22665733
Howard Peter Simon 13053380
B Slater 14456653
Helmut Stefan Simon 13803455
Barnet Slater 14226653
Harry Simon 13094339
Edward Slade 157159
H Simon 13800874
James Simon 13800948
I Slater 7621306
H Simon 13801186
H Simon T/197927
H Simon 14992854
H Simon 1096826
H Simon 14442425
S H Simon 13106616
Martin Slater 13117501
Edward G Simon 1057826
Izzy Slater 7928691
M F Slater 4620698
Harvey I Simon 23335001
Ludwig Simon 13805867
Harry Skolnick 251730
Louis Slade 243900
P Simon 13807232
P Simon
Moss Simon 1449697
Maurice Simon 14443819