Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Maurice Simon 14443819
Martin Simon 13802750
Arnold Sladen 14858528
M E Simon 6323053
P H Sladen 22622158
J S Simon 7917132
Mark Joseph Singer 7919531
Jacob Simon 10699958
Ronald Singer 23255716
Lazartus Simon 3782938
Abraham Slann 10555210
Harry Slann 952897
Morris Slanoff T/218607
M Slansky 13066301
I Slaofski 1675950
Joshua Slapper 6346984
K Simon 13803429
Mark Slapper 6353139
Peter M Simon 23089995
M Simon 3972380
Jack Simons 14039161
Julian Simons
John V Simons 23124776
John Louis Simons 22138332
John Harris Simons 14159540
Victor Jose Sivyer 22146396
Joel Simons 13070555
Boris Skidelsky 1446382
James Simons 13041687
Jacob Simons 1564794
Brian David Skinner 22896871
Lionel Arthur Skinner 5828203
Henry Skolnick 14289306
Jack Simons 1604562
Kenneth Simons 7916940
Noel O Skinner 23897489
E Skipp 7608364
J E Simons 179690
J Simons 10703252
J Simons 10707542
J Simons 2141524
Israel Simons 14549003
E Skipper 13800360
Israel Simons 11054885
I J Simons 289594
J Simons 170786
Jack Simons 3971990
M F Simons 6009318
Morris Simons 1491062
Alfred Lewis Sirotkin 1618744