Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Maurice Simons 7469044
Bernard Sirotkin 6855726
Hyman Sirotkin 6472051
Maurice Simons 14305904
Mark Simons 14289985
Mark Simons 6009318
Leon Siroto 7932146
Mark Simons 10630110
Sidney Sive 158022
M Simons 1491062
Kenneth Simons 1509476
M Simons S/10698845
Leslie Simons 2373280
Philip Sisman 6090175
L Simons 5121472
L Simons 1740520
E D Sissman T/21051338
Advid Sittenbaum 14370893
E Sittenfeld 13800563
L Simons 14836966
Anthony Stephen Sive 23634939
J Simons 14803779
Elkin Siskin 1689839
Claude Leonard Simons 159691
Jacob Sklar 1824436
Nathan Sklar 13083065
Derek John Simons 22024204
Denis Simons 6217005
Milton Sklar 22634227
Vivian Sklar 14217630
E Skober 6922677
David Simons 1811030
Jack Simons 14854161
Abraham Skoblovitz 1734274
Eric Simons 7358822
Israel Skolnek 14803783
Aaron Skolnick 14634592
Charles Simons 1112936
C Simons 13801120
C Simons 1696792
Bryan Fredeick Simons 22330915
Bernard Simons 4918007
Bernard Simons 1618379
Benjamin Simons 1772938
Benjamin Simons 13029445
Max Slater 16001700
Cyril Sidney Simons 7953707
H Simons 10705272
Benjamin Simons 6969136
Hermann Simons 13804188