Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Hermann Simons 13804188
Henry Simons 14549384
Henry Roy Simons 19095886
Sam Jules Sklair 19146976
Harry Edgar Simons T/162311
Harry Simons 4627420
Harry Simons 293969
Harry Simons 14651282
Cecil Sklan 1432986
Harry Simons 14221801
Ellis Simons 11424207
Jack Sklan 7672880
Barnett Sklar 13085559
Naftali Sklan 13106838
H Simons 7629341
Gerald Simons 19161771
Gerald Simons 14150975
Bert Sklar 13085559
G Simons 1112936
Frank David Simons 945060
Frank Simons 7266787
F E Simons 14628334
Erwin Egan Simons 13804975
A Sklair 22005743
H Simons 290365
M Shemofoky 6205097
Julus Sherman T/14439555
Morris Jack Sherman 188668
S Sherman 14536118
Walter Sherman 14513050
Woolf Barnett Sherman 13090884
David S Shern 23036044
Morris Sherman 6851712
Hector Sherning 14905223
M Sherman 1888365
C Shernovitz 906568
Abraham Sherr 13105332
H Sherr 7400317
Gerald Sherrick 22718476
Samuel Shertzer 280896
Solomon Shertzer 14231307
Ivor Ellis Sherne 22618359
R Sherman 23622092
Harry Sher 3454400
L Sherman 7406483
Leslie Sherman 7017561
Leslie Sherman 3863337
Louis Sherman 1777775
Leslie Sherman 7381774
Morris Sherman 14393011