Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
M Simons S/10698845
Leslie Simons 2373280
Philip Sisman 6090175
L Simons 5121472
L Simons 1740520
E D Sissman T/21051338
Advid Sittenbaum 14370893
E Sittenfeld 13800563
L Simons 14836966
Anthony Stephen Sive 23634939
J Simons 14803779
Elkin Siskin 1689839
Claude Leonard Simons 159691
Jacob Sklar 1824436
Nathan Sklar 13083065
Derek John Simons 22024204
Denis Simons 6217005
Milton Sklar 22634227
Vivian Sklar 14217630
E Skober 6922677
David Simons 1811030
Jack Simons 14854161
Abraham Skoblovitz 1734274
Eric Simons 7358822
Israel Skolnek 14803783
Aaron Skolnick 14634592
Charles Simons 1112936
C Simons 13801120
C Simons 1696792
Bryan Fredeick Simons 22330915
Bernard Simons 4918007
Bernard Simons 1618379
Benjamin Simons 1772938
Benjamin Simons 13029445
Max Slater 16001700
Cyril Sidney Simons 7953707
H Simons 10705272
Benjamin Simons 6969136
Hermann Simons 13804188
Henry Simons 14549384
Henry Roy Simons 19095886
Sam Jules Sklair 19146976
Harry Edgar Simons T/162311
Harry Simons 4627420
Harry Simons 293969
Harry Simons 14651282
Cecil Sklan 1432986
Harry Simons 14221801
Ellis Simons 11424207
Jack Sklan 7672880