Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
S Sherman 22000595
Sidney Sherman 4926305
Jerry Sherman 19102042
Sherman 13116588
Lou Sherman 1892331
Maurice Sherman 7654593
S Siff 10640288
Maurice Shervitch 2190053
Leonard Shiell 14985624
S Shienwald 238630
H Shiervitch 1698488
G I Shiers 235738898
J Shiers 23131109
H Shieldhouse 244508
M Shiers 19023969
Barnett Shieldhouse 10596628
J Shiffer 1824609
Leslie Shiffer 14727466
Morris Shiffer 4623782
Leslie Shiffman 1698489
I M Shiffman 1112770
S Shiffman 7397138
L S Shiers 23366498
Nathan Shidorsky 1809442
Joseph Sherman 1586702
I Sherwood 14784216
Jan Sherwood 1591467
Joss Sherwood 1685172
P Sherwood 7678516
Lazarus Sheskine 123255
Leslie Shields 7398527
S Shickmatch 1789276
Samuel Sherwin 22419762
D Shiebert 11417445
Herbert Shiebert 14880325
E Shielberg 6474214
B Shields 22855530
Cyril Shields 14082910
Jack Shiberoski 1593117
Charles Sherkosky 14267547
Allan Sherman 22881349
Cyril Henry Sheridan 14688919
E J Sheridan 7961524
Norman Jack Sheridan 14564056
Henry Sheridan 13041808
W Sheridan 14441751
Leonard Sherer 7346204
David Sherkosky 22022190
Harry Sherek 1549131
Samuel Sherkovsky 7393296