Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Henry Sherling 6465536
Hector L Sherling 14905223
A Sherman 150073
Abraham Sherman 1401631
Jack Leonard Sherman 2828481
J Sherinsky 16796324
Jack Sheratte 4926304
H Sichrovsky 13807373
L D Sher 10551704
Leonard Sher 14719724
Myer Sher 3713644
Conrad Sheradsky 14654064
Montague J Sheridan T/14178975
Alan M Sheratsky 23336746
Arnold Sherman T/19119870
Charles Sherbany 23134053
Louis Sherbourne 4617908
Natan Sheredsky 14381618
A Sherer 14596240
Gerald Sherer 14255175
Harry Sherak 1549131
J Sherman 10672457
Harry Sherman T/82978
Hyman Sherman T/255381
I Sherman 76147089
Isaac Leslie Sherman 14687071
Isaac Morris Sherman 10672457
Isidore Brian Sherman 170778
A Sherman 1875344
J Sherman 188665
Hyman Sherman 11250420
Jack Sherman 13116588
Jacob Sherman 1417539
Jacob Sherman 11055639
John Sherman 14684230
John Sherman 6147089
John Sherman 22382548
Dennis Sherman 23327893
Alfred Sherman
A D Sherman 2141956
Angel Sherman 14755963
B Sherman 13090884
Ben Sherman 13106904
Harry Sherman 7634606
Charles Sherman 6849518
Harry Sherman 1752029
E Sherman 1777775
I L Sherman 1689663
H Sherman 6849515
Harvey Sherman 23351547