Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Norman Shifren 7648549
Charles Sherman 16760877
Harry Shnaidman 1608554
Hyman Shinnar 5341401
Abe Shlackman 1554553
David Harold Shlackman 22456289
Philip Shlaen 10673975
Barrie Shloimovitz S/14855666
Harry Shloimovitz 7673163
Arnold Shiverosky 221809
Shiel Shmulevitch 1526168
Sidney Shirman 2356498
R Shnaidman 113193
J Shneck 21368586
Edward Shneerson T/75743
Abraham Shneider 1566869
M Shneider
Harold Shnyder 1828282
J Shmigolsky T/284841
Harold Shipman 14685151
B Shifken 1141296
Bertram Shinwell 14684014
Elwin Marcus Shinwell 22438383
Louis Shinwell 7359549
Raymond Shinier 22891279
J Shiveroski
S Shipman 14685151
Martin M Shoben 23184594
Joseph Shipper 1824609
David Louis Shipton 14911486
O P Shipton 14634891
A Shireberg 5339415
H Shirling 6465536
S Ship 13120040
B Sholna 13807097
Morris Shnyder T/3535101
Abraham Sholdofsky 1605672
Abraham Sholl 7669321
Reuben Sholl 3779713
W Sholly 7405250
Wallace Sholl 271250
I Shoham 1075841
Coleman Sholofsky 145039
J Shoffman 19066335
H Sholton 2100783
D Sholzinger 4918268
Leslie Shomanski
Alec Shone 13109937
P Shone 165119
Phillip Shone 1681678