Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Phillip Shone 1681678
Sholte 22003660
Reuben David Shocolinsky 932319
Jack Shinman 6145153
Montague Shoben 10669459
A Shoblewitz 1734274
S Shobur 130740845
Michael Shocket 6108368
David Shockett 6919742
Philip Shokett 14393402
Joseph Shockett 4695412
Emanuel Shoben 6922697
Alfred Shodken 7018359
David Shoefield 10699867
Harry Shoefield 14582591
Leonard Shoefield 14165249
Alexander Shoenberg 10553440
Isaac Shockett 1634123
Solomon Shindler 7578061
Henry Shine 11250422
Hyman Shindler 14539446
Hans George Shindler 13807674
Israel Shindler 11062205
L A Shindler 13116113
M Shindler 13097955
Jacob Morris Shinberg 7399827
O A Shindler 2037696
Benjamin Shimelovitch T/14820657
Stanley Alan Shindler 22602245
A Shine 3058150
A Shine
Alec Shine 13058150
D Shine 1448391
Stanley Shinerock 22692862
Maurice Shindler 1762369
Harry Shiman 14296118
Sher
Woolf Shifren 1756188
S Shifrin 14649721
Gerald Shilco 14237394
Harry Shillian 14743406
Louis Shilling 5256810
Albert Shindler 7909508
Lewis Shilofsky 14300158
I Shine 10695933
Abraham Shimansky 1712639
Myer Hinsch Shimansky 7389315
David Shimbart 7632574
B Shimberg 14629225
Samuel Shimcovitz 14539807