Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Sidney Shirman 2356498
R Shnaidman 113193
J Shneck 21368586
Edward Shneerson T/75743
Abraham Shneider 1566869
M Shneider
Harold Shnyder 1828282
J Shmigolsky T/284841
Harold Shipman 14685151
B Shifken 1141296
Bertram Shinwell 14684014
Elwin Marcus Shinwell 22438383
Louis Shinwell 7359549
Raymond Shinier 22891279
J Shiveroski
S Shipman 14685151
Martin M Shoben 23184594
Joseph Shipper 1824609
David Louis Shipton 14911486
O P Shipton 14634891
A Shireberg 5339415
H Shirling 6465536
S Ship 13120040
B Sholna 13807097
Morris Shnyder T/3535101
Abraham Sholdofsky 1605672
Abraham Sholl 7669321
Reuben Sholl 3779713
W Sholly 7405250
Wallace Sholl 271250
I Shoham 1075841
Coleman Sholofsky 145039
J Shoffman 19066335
H Sholton 2100783
D Sholzinger 4918268
Leslie Shomanski
Alec Shone 13109937
P Shone 165119
Phillip Shone 1681678
Sholte 22003660
Reuben David Shocolinsky 932319
Jack Shinman 6145153
Montague Shoben 10669459
A Shoblewitz 1734274
S Shobur 130740845
Michael Shocket 6108368
David Shockett 6919742
Philip Shokett 14393402
Joseph Shockett 4695412
Emanuel Shoben 6922697