Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Bernard Pili Haspell 24/2/1912
Asher Cahaner 23/11/1907
Robert Rosner 443895
Samuel Phillips 3/1/1919 1540047
Unnamed frodo1
Walter Bingham (Formerly Wolfgang Billig) 5/1/1924 T/13117760
Ellis Paul 5/6/1930 444874
Unnamed 684448NEW
Unnamed 895020NEW
Harry Leo Abrin
Moss Levy 4928237
Louis Paul 101914
Arthur Crotin 132344
Neil Isaac Rubin 15/5/1976 25017668
Aharon Levy PAL/13910
Marcus Bloom 1/1/1907 236314
Aharon Levy PAL/13910
Marcus Bloom 236314
Maurice Raymond Cohen 15/12/1912
Leslie Levy 16/9/1920 1442156
Joseph Oberman 25/1/1914 6474164
Solomon Slobus 13040845
Paul Beryl Simmonds 14369255
Philip Simmonds 22743747
Roy Simmonds 23595257
Samuel Simmonds 14334801
Alfred Slenoff 14247349
Gerald Slobinsky 2889891
H Slobotkin 6215076
Sidney I Sloggem 6969241
S Simmonds
Michael Simmonds 6293600
Herbert Sloman 7678229
Cyril Simon 14352375
J N Slavid 1432027
Leslie Slavin 2134475
Michael Simmonds 5337409
A Simms 13046470
Michael Simmonds 14122360
M M Simmonds 22829117
Cyril Simon 14732163
Sydney Simmons
Adrian David Simmons 22008725
Abraham Simmons 2350966
Max Slipman 5622959
Michael Slipman 22896851
Morris Slipman 1690121
Harry Slenoff T/10701566
A Simmons 5503556
C R Simon 7886116