Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Arthur Crotin 132344
Neil Isaac Rubin 15/5/1976 25017668
Aharon Levy PAL/13910
Marcus Bloom 1/1/1907 236314
Aharon Levy PAL/13910
Marcus Bloom 236314
Maurice Raymond Cohen 15/12/1912
Leslie Levy 16/9/1920 1442156
Joseph Oberman 25/1/1914 6474164
Solomon Slobus 13040845
Paul Beryl Simmonds 14369255
Philip Simmonds 22743747
Roy Simmonds 23595257
Samuel Simmonds 14334801
Alfred Slenoff 14247349
Gerald Slobinsky 2889891
H Slobotkin 6215076
Sidney I Sloggem 6969241
S Simmonds
Michael Simmonds 6293600
Herbert Sloman 7678229
Cyril Simon 14352375
J N Slavid 1432027
Leslie Slavin 2134475
Michael Simmonds 5337409
A Simms 13046470
Michael Simmonds 14122360
M M Simmonds 22829117
Cyril Simon 14732163
Sydney Simmons
Adrian David Simmons 22008725
Abraham Simmons 2350966
Max Slipman 5622959
Michael Slipman 22896851
Morris Slipman 1690121
Harry Slenoff T/10701566
A Simmons 5503556
C R Simon 7886116
A Simmons 290364
Stanley Sloane 6208083
D Sliwka 13120162
Simmons
Simmons 22650366
Benny Simon T/10705558
Sydney Sloman 6100151
Samuel Simmonds 13032128
Mendell Simmonds 1942867
Jacob Slavid 2092388
Nathan Slipman 7405339
Simmonds