Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Stanley Sloane 6208083
D Sliwka 13120162
Simmons
Simmons 22650366
Benny Simon T/10705558
Sydney Sloman 6100151
Samuel Simmonds 13032128
Mendell Simmonds 1942867
Jacob Slavid 2092388
Nathan Slipman 7405339
Simmonds
M H Sloman 2035545
A Simon 4393374
Malcolm Aubrey Slonims 22187923
Augustus Alexander Simmonds 14562932
H Slonitsky 13112576
Alfred Simmonds 14279783
A Simmonds T/4487
Cyril Douglas Simnock 7405810
B Simmonds 10546756
Frank Slonitz 13121093
Cyril Gabriel Simmonds 1608570
Simmonds 13682128
Morris Slonsky 13066301
B Simmins 7387725
Geoffrey Simlo 22753119
Sydney Bernard Simler 2358924
Ralph Slater 23585579
Sloop 1612589
Norman N Simler 23113406
Sidney Simler 11255552
H Slonitsky 13112576
F Simmonds S/131476
Herbert Sleefrig 14840459
Alfred Simmons
Maurice Simmonds 13052016
B Simmons 19140738
Louis Simmonds 7930214
A Slomovic 13803755
Jack Simmonds 1611646
A Slatkin 1748426
J Simmonds 14660977
Abby Sloneem 3390853
David Lionel Simms 21051851
I Slavid 2569511
Louis Simms 5121472
S Slater 13029898
David Simmonds 4398200
P Slomovic 13803756
M Slavitt 11256865