Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Martin Slavin 6924676
David Simmonds 6465429
D Simmonds 14096956
Ivan Simmonds 2342122
J Simmons 6461936
Harvey Slifkin 23014086
Jack Simmons 5681575
Harris Slifkin 1729995
Jack Simmons 289594
J S G Simmons 5113153
J Simmons 3971990
J Simmons 1540221
J Simmons 207620
Morris Simmons 10672458
John George Simmons 22485731
N Simler 14284075
Harold Slifkin 1679586
Archibald Simon 2122669
J Simmons 14660977
Ivor Lawrence Simmons 14784144
Philip Simmons 22720749
Israel Simmons T/10692812
Isadore Simmons 4625018
Henry Simmons 5344489
B Simon 6969432
Percy Simmons 207620
Leonard Simmons 7373596
S Sleys 1828858
M Simmons 5950961
M Simmons 22318790
A Slifkin 1729995
Barnet Slifkin 13101706
Louis Harold Simmons 22197442
Louis Simmons 14230013
Leslie Simmons 7640699
Jacobs Simmons 6027183
David R Slifkin 2144739
Woolf Slifkin 2119638
L Simmons 14167276
Kenneth Gerald Simmons 19102192
Alec Slavin 1634250
Joseph Simmons 14739728
Monty Simmons 413010
Alan T Simon S/22830316
Joseph Benjamin Simmons 6395688
Joseph Silver 7943250
Leslie Simmons 2933441
Charies Simmons T/142603
S L Simmons 1540221
Abram Simon 2337302