Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Abram Simon 2337302
Harry Sless 1135063
Joseph Slimovsky 14742414
David Simmons 14577083
Cyril Simmons 2343656
Ronald Milton Sless 23080447
A Simon 13800263
Isidore Mark Slenoff 10542117
R Simmons 5676300
Colin Simmons 13052014
Dennis Colmer Adam Simmons
Brian F Simmons 22900148
G Shipman 1553369
Bernard Simmons 7387725
B Martin Simmons 22937332
Maurice Simons 14663708
S Simmons 22419162
Alfred Simmons 276377
Leslie Slavid 2933285
David Slipman 23147724
Abraham Simon 1636769
Morris Slavid 11256863
Harold Simmons 14878339
H Simmons
H Simmons 13108597
Richard Simmons 14800322
Roman I Simmons 23085789
Gerald Simmons 1116523
Philip Sless 19113655
George S Simmons 1892670
David Simmons 1480305
S Simmons 23074676
David Simmons 6465429
Alec Slimovsky 1562887
George Simmons 6898929
Lionel Slavid 911651
Geoffrey Simmons 14039817
G B Simmons 2069766
Lawrence Sless 14192296
F Simmons 4462313
Samuel Simmons 13109528
Simon 965532
Percy Silverstein 14770017
Cyril Silverston 14858748
Alfred Aaaron Silverston 11406096
Alexander Silverston 10545825
Wolf Silverstein 1809838
W Silverstein 10703349
Sydney Silverstein 22604131
S Silverstein 1092876