Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Harry Sless 1135063
Joseph Slimovsky 14742414
David Simmons 14577083
Cyril Simmons 2343656
Ronald Milton Sless 23080447
A Simon 13800263
Isidore Mark Slenoff 10542117
R Simmons 5676300
Colin Simmons 13052014
Dennis Colmer Adam Simmons
Brian F Simmons 22900148
G Shipman 1553369
Bernard Simmons 7387725
B Martin Simmons 22937332
Maurice Simons 14663708
S Simmons 22419162
Alfred Simmons 276377
Leslie Slavid 2933285
David Slipman 23147724
Abraham Simon 1636769
Morris Slavid 11256863
Harold Simmons 14878339
H Simmons
H Simmons 13108597
Richard Simmons 14800322
Roman I Simmons 23085789
Gerald Simmons 1116523
Philip Sless 19113655
George S Simmons 1892670
David Simmons 1480305
S Simmons 23074676
David Simmons 6465429
Alec Slimovsky 1562887
George Simmons 6898929
Lionel Slavid 911651
Geoffrey Simmons 14039817
G B Simmons 2069766
Lawrence Sless 14192296
F Simmons 4462313
Samuel Simmons 13109528
Simon 965532
Percy Silverstein 14770017
Cyril Silverston 14858748
Alfred Aaaron Silverston 11406096
Alexander Silverston 10545825
Wolf Silverstein 1809838
W Silverstein 10703349
Sydney Silverstein 22604131
S Silverstein 1092876
Simon Silverstein 736301